Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein *Diana* Diersfordt Flüren u. U. e.V.

        

Ergebnisse Frühjahrstreff

A - Dressur



1. Marina Nieland 

Samiro

WN 6,9

2. Elisa Brune

La belle Molly

WN 6,6

3. Lea Schepers

Ludwig

WN 6,3

4. Melissa Postler

Allegra

WN 6,0

5. Jaqueline Wolters

Feivel

WN 5,9

5. Maria Otten

Lucy

WN 5,9

6.Annkathrin Venhoven

Chillipepper 

WN 5,7                    

E - Dressur



1. Carolin Kestel

Dinara

WN 7,4

2. Jona Ahrens

Charlotta

WN 7,2

3. Elisa Brune

La belle Molly

WN 6,9

4. Lea Schepers

Ludwig

WN 6,5

5. Melissa Postler

Allegra

WN 6,4

6.Annkathrin Venhoven

Chillipepper

WN 6,2

6. Marie Christin Hillig

Comtesse

WN 6,2


Dressurreiter WB

1. Carolin Kestel        

 Dinara                      

WN 7,8

2. Jona Ahrens

Charlotta

WN 7,4

3. Henrike Kampen

Max

WN 7,2

4. Emely Gierisch

Domino

WN 7,1

5. Celine Giersch

Ludwig

WN 6,9

6. Jule Sprödemann

Tofifee

WN 6,8

6. Alva Schürmann

Mellonie

WN 6,8

 

 


8. Mara Kopischke

Domino

WN 6,7

9. Kai Schürmann

Cracker

WN 6,6

10. Isabelle Zurmühlen

Curly

WN 6,5

11. Marie Neuenhaus

Samson

WN 6,4

11. Rike Gregorizik

Cizia

WN 6,4

11. Isabelle Zurmühle

 


ERW o. Galopp

1. Melina Krajcin

2. Sina Hartmann

3. Christina Mietze

4. Alina Hurtienne

4. Leonie v. Brackel


1. Farina Buhl 

2. Lisa Schwyrz

3. Felix Müller

4. Joris Hartmann

5. Lucy Krotter


1. Isabell Krüger

2. Emily Priestert

3. Charlotte Bahr

4. Luisa Strücken

4. Sarah Kreinerke



ERW m. Galopp

1. Emely Giersch

2. Kai Schürmann 

3. Jule Sprödemann

4. Mara Lohmeier

5. Anna Stenert

6. Nele Hendricks

6. Marie Neuenhaus


1. Mara Kopischke

2. Paula Stenert

3. Amy Colien Evers

4. Lara Kock

5. Leni Bahr

6. Marie Wülfing

7. Malien Mölleken

8. Jule Lohmeier

8.Paulina Spangenberg

Holla die Waldfee

 

 

.

Soraja

Pluto                       

Sonja 

Cräcker 

Jerry


Sonja

Pluto

Jerry

Navienne

Cräcker


Navienne

Jerry

Pluto

Cräcker

Sonja



.

Domino

Pluto

Tofifee

Moppel

Cräcker

Curly

Samson


Kallauer

Cizia

Silver

Jerry

Domino

Navienne

Pluto

Cräcker

Soraja


WN 6,4

 

 

.

WN 6,8

WN 6,7

WN 6,6

WN 6,5

WN 6,5


WN 7,1

WN 6,6

WN 6,5

WN 6,4

WN 6,2


WN 6,8

WN 6,7

WN 6,6

WN 6,5

WN 6,5



.

WN 7,5

WN 7,4

WN 7,3

WN 7,0

WN 6,7

WN 6,6

WN 6,6


WN 7,4

WN 6,9

WN 6,8

WN 6,7

WN 6,7

WN 6,5

WN 6,4

WN 6,3

WN 6,3

Führzügelklasse

1. Ineke Hermann

2. Jule Hurtienne

3. Valentine Wolters

3. Matea Hemmer

3. Isa Rieko


.

Pluto

Sonja

Nelly

Gin Tonic

Cräcker

.

WN 7,6

WN 7,4

WN 7,2

WN 7,2

WN 7,2


Geschicklichkeit


1. Malin Mölleken

2. Felix Mietze

3. Christina Mietze 

4. Isa Rieker

5. Lucy Krotter

6. Lisa Schwyrz

7. Mia Sprödemann

8. Lisa Marie Helling

9. Valentina Wolters


Springreiter WB

1. Jona Ahrens

2. Kai Schürmann

3. Celine Gierisch

4. Juli Patzelt

5. Isabelle Zurmühlen


E - Springen

1. Zoe Hupe

2. Maria Otten

3. Jona Ahrens

4. Frankenberg

5.Celine Gierisch

6. Marie C. Hillig

7. Isabell Zurmühlen

8. Juli Patzelt


A- Springen

1. Frankenberg

2. Jaqueline Wolters

3. Zoe Hupe

4. Elisa Brune

5. Lara Hein

6. Maria Otten

.

 

Sonja 

Cräcker

Sonja

Pluto

Pluto

Märchen

Tofifee

Gin Tonic

Nelly


.

Charlotta

Cräcker

Curly

Bonaparte

Curly


.

Goyeska

Lucy

Charlotte

Polando

Cizia

Comtesse

Curly

Bonaparte


.

Polando 

Zeus

Goyeska

Labelle Molly 

Kalinka

Lucy

.


105

105,4

121,2

122,9

121,2

141,2

153,3

159,1

172, 1


.

WN 7,4

WN 6,8

WN 6,7

WN 6,5

WN 6,3


.

0/29,75

0/31,25

0/34,06

0/34,44

4/41,44

4/47,13

4/48,91

12/56,68


.

0/32,18

0/32,72

4/28,47

4/33,18

4/35,22

4/44,09